Is Paskez 7 Oz Choc Mint Thins Gift Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Flavoring, Glucose Syrup, Water, Invert Sugar Syrup, Peppermint Oil

Check Paskez 7 Oz Choc Mint Thins Gift against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Paskez 7 Oz Choc Mint Thins Gift is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyMintySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking