Is Paski Sir - 8 oz (cut portion) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Fat In Dry Matter, Pasteurized Sheep's Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Rennet, Aged 1 Year Sheep's Milk Cheese

Check Paski Sir - 8 oz (cut portion) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Paski Sir - 8 oz (cut portion) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing