Is PASO DE LOS TOROS, FLAVORED SODA, GRAPEFRUIT, GRAPEFRUIT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), ASCORBIC ACID (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), GLYCEROL ESTER OF ROSIN, CITRUS PECTIN, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE, CARAMEL COLOR, SUCROSE ACETATE ISOBUTYRATE.
Check PASO DE LOS TOROS, FLAVORED SODA, GRAPEFRUIT, GRAPEFRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PASO DE LOS TOROS, FLAVORED SODA, GRAPEFRUIT, GRAPEFRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


