Is PASOKIN | Cocoa Crunch | Gluten Free, Vegan, All Natural Peanut Butter Protein Snack, Made in USA, 0.5 oz bites [20 count] Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Toasted Quinoa, Cocoa Powder, Roasted Peanuts, Natural Cane Sugar (Contains Less Than 2% Salt, Organic Cornstarch And Stevia)
Check PASOKIN | Cocoa Crunch | Gluten Free, Vegan, All Natural Peanut Butter Protein Snack, Made in USA, 0.5 oz bites [20 count] against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PASOKIN | Cocoa Crunch | Gluten Free, Vegan, All Natural Peanut Butter Protein Snack, Made in USA, 0.5 oz bites [20 count] in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PASOKIN | Cocoa Crunch | Gluten Free, Vegan, All Natural Peanut Butter Protein Snack, Made in USA, 0.5 oz bites [20 count] is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


