Is Passage Foods Cooking Sauce Passage to Jamaica Jamaican Jerk Medium Pouch - 7 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Onions, Red Bell Pepper, Molasses, Sunflower Oil, Garlic, Cayenne Pepper Sauce (Cayenne Peppers, Vinegar, Salt, Garlic), Corn Starch, Herbs & Spices, Lime Juice Concentrate, Sea Salt, Xanthan Gum
Check Passage Foods Cooking Sauce Passage to Jamaica Jamaican Jerk Medium Pouch - 7 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Passage Foods Cooking Sauce Passage to Jamaica Jamaican Jerk Medium Pouch - 7 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySmokyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingGrillingTopping


