Is PASSAGE FOODS, KORMA SIMMER SAUCE, MILD Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ONION, SUNFLOWER OIL, HERBS & SPICES, COCONUT, YOGURT POWDER (NON-FAT MILK SOLIDS, CULTURES), GARLIC, GINGER, CASHEWS, SEA SALT, TOMATO PASTE, BROWN SUGAR, ALMONDS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, TURMERIC, LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, CORN STARCH.
Check PASSAGE FOODS, KORMA SIMMER SAUCE, MILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PASSAGE FOODS, KORMA SIMMER SAUCE, MILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
NuttySavoryMildSweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepTopping


