Is Passage Foods Stirfry Sauce, Mild, Pad Thai Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Corn Starch, Soy Sauce (Water, Soy Beans, Rice, Salt), Fish Sauce (Anchovies), Tamarind Concentrate, Garlic Herb & Spice, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Natural Flavor, Caramel Color, Paprika, Citric Acid, Spice Extract, Water, Spice Extract
Check Passage Foods Stirfry Sauce, Mild, Pad Thai against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Passage Foods Stirfry Sauce, Mild, Pad Thai in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Passage Foods Stirfry Sauce, Mild, Pad Thai is available at 2 retailers
Harris TeeterVitacost
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyUmami
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepGarnishing


