Is Passage Foods Sweet & Sour Stir Fry Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water. Sugar, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Vinegar Gluten Free Soy Sauce (soy), Corn Starch. Tomato Paste, Apple Puree, Salt, Dehydrated Onion, Vegetable Gum (xanthan Natural Flavour, Spices, Natural Colour (paprika Extract). Contains: Soy.
Check Passage Foods Sweet & Sour Stir Fry Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Passage Foods Sweet & Sour Stir Fry Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSourTangy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
Stir FryDippingCookingMarinading


