Is Passage To Asia Cantonese Beef Stir-Fry Sauce 200mL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Gluten Free Soy Sauce [Water, Soybeans , Rice, Salt], Natural Colours (Plain Caramel, Paprika Extract), Starch, Vinegar, Salt, Oyster Extract Powder ( Mollusc ), Spices, Vegetable, Vegetable Oil, Vegetable Gum (Xanthan).

Check Passage To Asia Cantonese Beef Stir-Fry Sauce 200mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Passage To Asia Cantonese Beef Stir-Fry Sauce 200mL is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
Stir FryMarinadingCookingDipping