Is Passage To Asia Cantonese Beef Stir-Fry Sauce 200mL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Gluten Free Soy Sauce [Water, Soybeans , Rice, Salt], Natural Colours (Plain Caramel, Paprika Extract), Starch, Vinegar, Salt, Oyster Extract Powder ( Mollusc ), Spices, Vegetable, Vegetable Oil, Vegetable Gum (Xanthan).
Check Passage To Asia Cantonese Beef Stir-Fry Sauce 200mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Passage To Asia Cantonese Beef Stir-Fry Sauce 200mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Passage To Asia Cantonese Beef Stir-Fry Sauce 200mL is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
Stir FryMarinadingCookingDipping


