Is Passage To Asia Stir Fry Sauce Honey & Soy Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Gluten Free Soy Sauce (8%) (Water, Soybeans, Rice, Salt), Garlic (5%), Ginger, Honey (3%), Corn Starch, Burnt Sugar, Salt, Vegetable Gum (Xanthan), Food Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Flavours , Natural Colours (Paprika Extract, Curcumin)
Check Passage To Asia Stir Fry Sauce Honey & Soy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Passage To Asia Stir Fry Sauce Honey & Soy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Passage To Asia Stir Fry Sauce Honey & Soy is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySaltySweetGarlicky
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMarinadingMeal Prep


