Is Passage To India Slow Cook Butter Chicken 500g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato [Tomtatoes, Food Acid (Citric Acid), Puree], Water, Sugar Cream (contains Milk), Spices, Yoghurt Powder [contains Milk], Cream Powder (contains Milk), Salt, Corn Starch, Vinegar, Food Acid (Citric Acid), Dehydrated Garlic, Natural Flavour (contains Milk), Vegetable Gum (Xanthan), Natural Colour (Paprika Extract), Spice Extracts

Check Passage To India Slow Cook Butter Chicken 500g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep