Is Passage To India Recipe Base Balinese Curry Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Onion, Tomato (Food Acid (Citric Acid)), Coconut Milk (Antioxidant (Citric Acid)), Spices, Sugar, Peanut Meal, Sunflower Oil, Desiccated Coconut (Preservative (Sodium Metabisulphite)), Garlic, Ginger, Salt, Fish Sauce, Lime Juice Concentrate, Chilli Puree (Food Acid (Acetic Acid)), Corn Starch, Vegetable Gums (Xanthan, Guar), Food Acid (Citric Acid), Herb Extract, Natural Colour (Curcumin)
Check Passage To India Recipe Base Balinese Curry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Passage To India Recipe Base Balinese Curry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


