Is Passat rustica Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Passata Rustica / Sieved tomatoes

Description
Passata Rustica / Sieved tomatoes
Ingredients
Tomatoes(99,7%), salt(0,3%)
Check Passat rustica against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Passat rustica in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


