Is passata (community co) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

tomatoes (99%), salt, acidity regulator (citric acid).

Check passata (community co) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup