Is Passata Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Passata / Sieved tomatoes

Description
Passata / Sieved tomatoes
Ingredients
Tomatoes(99,7%), salt(0,3%)
Check Passata against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Passata in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


