Is PASSION CARNIVALE NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, PASSION CARNIVALE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCONUT CREAM, SUNFLOWER OIL, MANGO FRUIT (MANGO, SUGAR, CORNSTARCH), VANILLA CARAMEL RIBBON (SUGAR, WATER, CORNSTARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS), PASSIONFRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, PEA PROTEIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM.
Check PASSION CARNIVALE NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, PASSION CARNIVALE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PASSION CARNIVALE NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, PASSION CARNIVALE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


