Is PASSION FLOWER + MULUNGU FLORAL RELAX SUPERHERB POWERED AMAZON PLANT-BASED ELIXIR, PASSION FLOWER + MULUNGU Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, graviola, puree, apple juice, cupuacu puree, passion fruit puree, dried camu camu, mulungu bark extract, passion flower extract
Check PASSION FLOWER + MULUNGU FLORAL RELAX SUPERHERB POWERED AMAZON PLANT-BASED ELIXIR, PASSION FLOWER + MULUNGU against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PASSION FLOWER + MULUNGU FLORAL RELAX SUPERHERB POWERED AMAZON PLANT-BASED ELIXIR, PASSION FLOWER + MULUNGU in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
PASSION FLOWER + MULUNGU FLORAL RELAX SUPERHERB POWERED AMAZON PLANT-BASED ELIXIR, PASSION FLOWER + MULUNGU is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


