Is Passion Fruit All Natural Sports Hydration, 16.9 fl. oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
filtered water, natural young coconut water concentrate, pure cane sugar, natural passion fruit flavor, natural fruit and vegetable juice for color, citric acid, sea salt and rebiana a
Check Passion Fruit All Natural Sports Hydration, 16.9 fl. oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Passion Fruit All Natural Sports Hydration, 16.9 fl. oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Passion Fruit All Natural Sports Hydration, 16.9 fl. oz. is available at 3 retailers
Whole FoodsMariano'sCentral Market
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


