Is PASSION FRUIT ARTISAN ICE CREAM, PASSION FRUIT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRESH CREAM, NONFAT MILK, CANE SUGAR, BUTTERMILK, PASSION FRUIT PULP, WHEY, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL PASSION FRUIT EXTRACT CITRIC ACID AND NATURAL COLOR.
Check PASSION FRUIT ARTISAN ICE CREAM, PASSION FRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PASSION FRUIT ARTISAN ICE CREAM, PASSION FRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


