Is PASSION FRUIT, EXOTICALLY SWEET & TANGY Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASSION FRUIT JUICE, SUGAR, FRUIT PECTIN, CITRIC ACID.
Check PASSION FRUIT, EXOTICALLY SWEET & TANGY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PASSION FRUIT, EXOTICALLY SWEET & TANGY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie


