Is PASSION FRUIT, EXOTICALLY SWEET & TANGY Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASSION FRUIT JUICE, SUGAR, FRUIT PECTIN, CITRIC ACID.
Check PASSION FRUIT, EXOTICALLY SWEET & TANGY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PASSION FRUIT, EXOTICALLY SWEET & TANGY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie


