Is Passion Fruit, FAMILY PACK Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Natural Flavor, Citric Acid

Check Passion Fruit, FAMILY PACK against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Passion Fruit, FAMILY PACK is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go