Is PASSION FRUIT MANGO ADVENTURES FLAVORED JUICE DRINK BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, PASSION FRUIT MANGO Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

filtered water, sugar, apple juice concentrate, grape juice concentrate, citric acid, mango juice concentrate, natural flavor

Check PASSION FRUIT MANGO ADVENTURES FLAVORED JUICE DRINK BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, PASSION FRUIT MANGO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PASSION FRUIT MANGO ADVENTURES FLAVORED JUICE DRINK BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, PASSION FRUIT MANGO is available at 6 retailers

H-E-BShopRiteTargetGiant EagleThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking