Is Passion Fruit Mochi Ice Cream, 1.25 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Passion Fruit Ice Cream (Non-fat Milk, Cream, Cane Sugar, Passion Fruit Concentrate, Passion Fruit Base [Passion Fruit, Cane Sugar, Dextrose, Fructose, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid], Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Natural Flavor, Annatto Extract), Mochi Dough (Cane Sugar, Rice Flour, Water, Tapioca Syrup [Tapioca, Water, Salt, Vanilla], Egg Whites, Annatto Extract)
Check Passion Fruit Mochi Ice Cream, 1.25 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Passion Fruit Mochi Ice Cream, 1.25 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Passion Fruit Mochi Ice Cream, 1.25 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Piece


