Is Passion Fruit Natural Flavor 16 oz by OliveNation Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Flavors, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate And Mixed Tocopherols

Check Passion Fruit Natural Flavor 16 oz by OliveNation against your own diets in the app.