Is Passion Fruit Organic Skyr Yogurt Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Skyr Yogurt (Pasteurized Organic Whole Milk, Live Active Cultures),, Organic Passion Fruit Puree (Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Passionfruit Juice, Pectin, Organic Guar Gum),, Lactase Enzyme., L. Bulgaricus, S. Thermophilus, Bifidobacterium., Whole Milk GRADE A

Check Passion Fruit Organic Skyr Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTangyTartSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Passion Fruit Organic Skyr Yogurt | Spoonful