Is PASSION FRUIT PINEAPPLE CHUNKS, DRAGON FRUIT CHUNKS & PASSION FRUIT CUBES TROPICAL BLEND, PASSION FRUIT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINEAPPLE CHUNKS, DRAGON FRUIT CHUNKS, SEEDLESS PASSION FRUIT PUREE.

Check PASSION FRUIT PINEAPPLE CHUNKS, DRAGON FRUIT CHUNKS & PASSION FRUIT CUBES TROPICAL BLEND, PASSION FRUIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Piece, Cube

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingMeal Prep