Is PASSION FRUIT PINEAPPLE CHUNKS, DRAGON FRUIT CHUNKS, PASSION FRUIT JUICE & MANGO PUREE BLENDED CUBES TROPICAL BLEND, PASSION FRUIT Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple, Dragon Fruit, Passion Fruit Juice, Mango Puree.

Check PASSION FRUIT PINEAPPLE CHUNKS, DRAGON FRUIT CHUNKS, PASSION FRUIT JUICE & MANGO PUREE BLENDED CUBES TROPICAL BLEND, PASSION FRUIT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PASSION FRUIT PINEAPPLE CHUNKS, DRAGON FRUIT CHUNKS, PASSION FRUIT JUICE & MANGO PUREE BLENDED CUBES TROPICAL BLEND, PASSION FRUIT is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Fruit · Cube, Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingSmoothieMeal Prep