Is Passion fruit pineapple kombucha Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic kombucha, spring water, organic cane sugar, organic black tea, organic passion fruit juice concentrate, organic pineapple juice concentrate

Check Passion fruit pineapple kombucha against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidicTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking