Is Passion Fruit Soft Drink Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Natural Sweetener (Erythritol, Steviol Glycosides). Sugar, Passionfruit Juice [From Concentrate (3.5%), Prebiotic Fibre Sunfiber (0.5%), Natural Flavours, Acid (Citric Acid).

Check Passion Fruit Soft Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go