Is Passion Fruit Soft Drink Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Sweetener (Erythritol, Steviol Glycosides). Sugar, Passionfruit Juice [From Concentrate (3.5%), Prebiotic Fibre Sunfiber (0.5%), Natural Flavours, Acid (Citric Acid).
Check Passion Fruit Soft Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Passion Fruit Soft Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


