Is PASSION FRUIT-TANGERINE KOMBUCHA, PASSION FRUIT-TANGERINE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC KOMBUCHA [FILTERED WATER, KOMBUCHA CULTURE (YEAST AND BACTERIA CULTURES), ORGANIC BLACK TEA, ORGANIC GREEN TEA, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, CARBONATION], COLD-PRESSED ORGANIC TANGERINE JUICE, COLD-PRESSED ORGANIC PASSION FRUIT JUICE, COLD-PRESSED ORGANIC ORANGE JUICE.
Check PASSION FRUIT-TANGERINE KOMBUCHA, PASSION FRUIT-TANGERINE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PASSION FRUIT-TANGERINE KOMBUCHA, PASSION FRUIT-TANGERINE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


