Is PASSION FRUIT WHIP EGG Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE {SUGAR, CHOCOLATE PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)}, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, DRIED EGG WHITES, SALT, NATURAL PASSION FRUIT FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, TARTARIC ACID, INVERTASE (ENZYME), FD&C COLORS (YELLOW 5, RED 40), CITRIC ACID, SODIUM HYDROXIDE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check PASSION FRUIT WHIP EGG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PASSION FRUIT WHIP EGG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruity
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


