Is PASSION FRUIT WHIPPED FROZEN GREEK YOGURT BARS, PASSION FRUIT Oat Free?

Ingredients
GREEK YOGURT (NON FAT MILK, YOGURT CULTURES), SKIM MILK, CREAM, WHOLE MILK PROTEIN, SUGAR, COLOR EXTRACT (TURMERIC). CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: CAROB BEAN GUM, DISTILLED MONOGLYCERIDE, NATURAL FLAVOR, LECITHIN, GUAR GUM.
Check PASSION FRUIT WHIPPED FROZEN GREEK YOGURT BARS, PASSION FRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PASSION FRUIT WHIPPED FROZEN GREEK YOGURT BARS, PASSION FRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar


