Is Passion Fruit Yerba Mate, 15.5 fl oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic brewed yerba mate (water, organic yerba mate leaf extract, organic caffeine), organic cane sugar, citric acid, organic flavors and other natural flavors, organic passion fruit juice concentrate

Check Passion Fruit Yerba Mate, 15.5 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Passion Fruit Yerba Mate, 15.5 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidicTart
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go