Is Passion Herbal Infusion Tea Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hibiscus Flowers, Natural Tropical Flavors, Citric Acid, Licorice Root, Orange Peel, Cinnamon, Rose Hips, Lemongrass And Fruit Juice Extract (Color)

Check Passion Herbal Infusion Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Passion Herbal Infusion Tea is available at 3 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreAmazon

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go