Is PASSION MANGO GELATO POP, PASSION MANGO Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRUIT BASE (WATER, SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, SORBETTO BASE [GLUCOSE SYRUP, VEGETABLE FIBER, STABILIZER {PECTIN}, DEXTROSE]), PASSION FRUIT PULP, MANGO, WATER.
Check PASSION MANGO GELATO POP, PASSION MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PASSION MANGO GELATO POP, PASSION MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


