Is passion rollade Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
57% passievruchtmeringue (96,6% meringue (suiker, kippenei-eiwit*, kippenei-eiwitpoeder*, stabilisator: xanthaangom; zuurteregelaar: citroenzuur), 3,4% passievruchtcrème (23% passievruchtenpuree, suiker, ei*, slagroom (melk), maïsbloem, zuurteregelaar: citroenzuur)), 31% slagroom (melk), 13% passievruchtcrème (23% passievruchtenpuree, suiker, ei*, slagroom (melk), maïsbloem, zuurteregelaar: citroenzuur). *van vrije uitloopeieren. Kan sporen van atton Ontdooi-instructio
Check passion rollade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open passion rollade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamyFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep


