Is Passionate Men's Complex Herbal Supplement Tablets Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dicalcium Phosphate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Vegetable Stearic Acid, Maltodextrin, Croscarmellose Sodium, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate, Aqueous Film Coating, Purified Water, Hydroxypropylmethylcellulose, Polyethylene Glycol

Check Passionate Men's Complex Herbal Supplement Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Passionate Men's Complex Herbal Supplement Tablets is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go