Is Passionfruit Papaya Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 540555) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut (Fancy Shredded), Natural Flavors, Papaya, Pineapple, Pu-erh Tea
Check Passionfruit Papaya Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 540555) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Passionfruit Papaya Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 540555) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Passionfruit Papaya Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 540555) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
FruityEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


