Is PASSIONFRUIT PARADISE FRUIT JUICE DRINK, PASSIONFRUIT PARADISE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC PINEAPPLE JUICE, ORGANIC FERMENTED MACA, ORGANIC PASSIONFRUIT JUICE, ORGANIC RASPBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT POWDER
Check PASSIONFRUIT PARADISE FRUIT JUICE DRINK, PASSIONFRUIT PARADISE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PASSIONFRUIT PARADISE FRUIT JUICE DRINK, PASSIONFRUIT PARADISE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


