Is PASSIONFRUIT PULP 840GM Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Passionfruit pulp (45%) water sugar thickener (guar gum 466).

Check PASSIONFRUIT PULP 840GM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PASSIONFRUIT PULP 840GM is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingSnackingSmoothie