Is PASSPORTS SOFT BUTTER CARAMELS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, PALM OIL, CONDENSED SKIMMED MILK (9%), SORBITOL (HUMECTANT), BUTTER (2%), CREAM (1%), SWEET WHEY POWDER, SALT (SALT, ATLANTIC SEA SALT, 0.4%), CANE SUGAR SYRUP, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check PASSPORTS SOFT BUTTER CARAMELS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking