Is PASSPORTS SOFT BUTTER CARAMELS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, CONDENSED SKIMMED MILK (9%), PALM FAT, CREAM (4%), SORBITOL (HUMECTANT), BUTTER (2%), SWEET WHEY POWDER, SALT (SALT, 0.4% ATLANTIC SEA SALT), SUNFLOWER LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), CANE SUGAR SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check PASSPORTS SOFT BUTTER CARAMELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PASSPORTS SOFT BUTTER CARAMELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ButterySweetRich
Texture
ChewyCreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


