Is PASTA & 3 BEAN ORGANIC SOUPS, PASTA & 3 BEAN Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC BEANS (GARBANZO, KIDNEY AND CANNELLINI), ORGANIC CARROTS, ORGANIC CELERY, ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC SPINACH, ORGANIC MACARONI (ORGANIC SEMOLINA FLOUR), ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE, SEA SALT, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC BALSAMIC VINEGAR, SPICES*, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER.
Check PASTA & 3 BEAN ORGANIC SOUPS, PASTA & 3 BEAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PASTA & 3 BEAN ORGANIC SOUPS, PASTA & 3 BEAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SavoryEarthyUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchSide Dish


