Is PASTA ABRUZZESE DI SEMOLA DI GRANO DARO Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, WATER

Check PASTA ABRUZZESE DI SEMOLA DI GRANO DARO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PASTA ABRUZZESE DI SEMOLA DI GRANO DARO is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch