Is Pasta, Baby Shells Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Wheat Semolina, Niacin, Folic Acid, Ferrous Sulfate, Riboflavin, Thiamine Mononitrate, Allergens: Contains Wheat
Check Pasta, Baby Shells against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pasta, Baby Shells in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pasta, Baby Shells is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish


