Is PASTA BLEND SHARP PROVOLONE FONTINA FRESHLY SHREDDED CHEESE, PASTA BLEND Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SHARP PROVOLONE CHEESE (CULTURED MILK, ENZYMES, SALT), FONTINA CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, ENZYMES, SALT), CELLULOSE TO PREVENT CAKING, NATAMYCIN TO PROTECT FLAVOR.

Check PASTA BLEND SHARP PROVOLONE FONTINA FRESHLY SHREDDED CHEESE, PASTA BLEND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Flake

Flavor
SavoryNuttyButtery
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
ToppingCookingMeal PrepSnacking