Is Pasta Chips, Baked Fresh Pasta Snack, Mediterranean Sea Salt Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Durum Semolina (Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Iron, Thiamine, Niacin, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Olive Oil, Potato Starch, Canola Oil, Yeast (Sorbitan Monostearate, Ascorbic Acid), Sea Salt, Parsley Flakes, Sunflower Lecithin, Salt, Leavening (Calcium Acid Pyrophosphate, Monocalcium Phosphate), Farro Flour, Baking Soda
Check Pasta Chips, Baked Fresh Pasta Snack, Mediterranean Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pasta Chips, Baked Fresh Pasta Snack, Mediterranean Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


